Corpo Discente

Alunos matriculados do PPG-CComp.


Mestrado M

TurmaDiscenteNível (M/D)OrientadoresLinhaBolsaCV Lattes
2019-1Aislan Célio Ferreira
MGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
L2
2020-1Alexis Coelho Pinheiro
MAlexandre SztajnbergL1
2022-2Ana Cristina Vaz de AzevedoM
2020-1Andres Felipe Giraldo Morales
MVera Maria Werneck & Karla Tereza Figueiredo LeiteL1CAPES DS
2022-1André Viana Martins Silveira de SouzaM
2020-2Angelo Joppert MMarcelo Schots de Oliveira
2019-2Anna Luana Evelin D'Oliveira
MGuilherme Lucio Abelha MotaL2
2018-1Artur Chiaperini Grover
MRoseli Suzi Wedemann
L2
2021-1Carlos Luciano Porto de SáM
2019-2Claudio Henrique Medaber Jambo
MRosa Maria Esteves Moreira da CostaL1
2020-2Danilo Pinheiro Furtado MGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa & Guilherme Lúcio Abelha Mota
2020-1Diana Almeida Barros
MCristiana BentesL3
2022-1Dickson Henrique Justino DanielM
2020-1Eduardo Bizarria Gaspar
MMaria Clicia Stelling de Castro & Cristiana Barbosa Bentes
2020-1Eduardo Sampaio Viana MCristiana Barbosa Bentes & Maria Clicia Stelling de Castro
2020-2Felipe Cassemiro Ulrichsen MAlexandre da Costa Sena & Karla Tereza Figueiredo Leite
2022-1Filipe Pessôa SousaMCristiane Oliveira de FariaCAPES DS
2019-1Gabriel Pereira Mendes
MFabiano de Souza OliveiraL3
2020-1Guilherme Fontes dos Reis
MGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
2020-2Hugo Reiser Vieira Portuita MKarla Figueiredo LeiteL2
2020-1Iara Gil Gomes de Andrade
MVinícius Layter XavierL2/L4
2022-2Jefson Rosa FlorêncioM
2019-2Jorge André dos Santos Silva
MVera Maria Benjamim WerneckL1
2020-2Jorge Mauro de Lemos Moreira Junior MKarla Tereza Figueiredo Leite
2022-1João Menezes de Moraes BritoMVera Maria Benjamim WerneckCAPES DS
2020-2João Pedro Marcelino Terra MLuerbio FariaCAPES DS
2019-2Leonardo Cordeiro Portella
MFabiano de Souza Oliveira & Paulo Eustáquio PintoL3
2022-1Leonardo de Almeida CavadasMLuerbio Faria
2019-2Lilian de Sousa Pires
MVinícius Layter XavierL4
2019-1Lucas Armand Souza Assis de Oliveira
MGuilherme Lucio Abelha MotaL2
2021-2Luciano Silva Terencio de JesusM
2021-1Luiz Fernando de MouraMGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
2022-2Marcelo Silva FerreiraM
2022-2Marina Fajardo Villela Martins Pompílio da HoraM
2020-2Matheus Ferreira Coelho Pinho MGuilherme Lúcio Abelha MotaCAPES DS
2022-2Natan FigueiredoM
2020-1Natália Vicente Penso
MMarcelo Schots de OliveiraL1
2019-2Patrick Gonçalves
MVinícius Layter XavierL2
2022-1Paulo Ricardo Siqueira da Silva de SousaM
2020-2Pedro Fontes Montano MPatrícia Nunes Silva & Carlos Frederico Fragoso de Barros e VasconcellosCAPES DS
2020-2Pedro Henrique de Avellar Guimarães de Moura MPatrícia Nunes Silva & Carlos Frederico Fragoso de Barros e VasconcellosCAPES DS
2021-1Piettro Alessandro Rodrigues TorresMGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
2021-2Queirós Figueiredo MburineMCAPES DS
2022-1Renan Pereira SouzaM
2022-2Rieli Araújo SouzaMDiana Sasaki Nóbrega
2021-1Roberto Carlos dos SantosMGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
2020-2Sabrinna Rodrigues de Oliveira de SouzaMVinícius Layter XavierL4
2022-1Sérgio Fusquino OrfeiMDiana Sasaki NobregaCAPES DS
2020-1Tatyana Vargas Queiroz Vieira
MMarcelo Schots de OliveiraCAPES DS
2019-1Vinicius Felipe Gonçalves
MIgor Machado CoelhoL3
2020-2Vinicius Zacharias Martins MGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
2022-1Vitor Bueno Entringe de SouzaMCristiane Oliveira de FariaCAPES DS
2022-2Vitor Guilherme Coutinho de Barros JuniorM
2022-2Washington Fábio BarbosaM
2021-2Yago Salerno Dayub CamposMGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da CostaCAPES DS
2019-1Yuri Pereira Ribeiro Silveira
MGuilherme Lucio Abelha MotaL2

Doutorado

TurmaDiscenteNível (M/D)OrientadoresLinhaBolsaCV Lattes
2020-1Adriano Jose Aguiar Marçal
DAmerico Barbosa da Cunha JuniorL4
2022-1Alane de Almeida FerreiraDVera Maria Benjamim Werneck
2020-1Alesson Mansur Torres Kopp
DCristiane Oliveira de Faria & Karla Tereza Figueiredo LeiteL2CAPES EDITAL 12/2020
2022-2Alexandre Ribeiro Fernandes AzevedoDCristiana Barbosa Bentes
2019-1Alisson da Silva Pinto
DCristiane Oliveira de Faria
L4CAPES DS
2020-2Ana Gabriela da Silva FreitasDZochil González ArenasL2/L4FAPERJ
2020-2Bruno Bourgard Magalhães GarciaD
2019-1Bruno Marques Costa
DMaria Clícia Stelling de Castro
L2/L3
2019-1Bruno Porto Masquio
DPaulo Eustaquio Duarte Pinto & Jayme Luiz Szwarcfiter
L3
2020-1Carla Cristina Passos Cruz
DRegina Serrão LanzillottiL4CAPES EDITAL 12/2020
2020-1Carlos Augusto Ribeiro Soares
DAlexandre Sztajnberg & Jorge Luis Machado do AmaralL1FAPERJ
2020-2Claudia Jakelline Barbosa e Silva DVinícius Layter Xavier
2020-2Claudio Nobre Rapello DAlexandre Sztajnberg & Vera Maria Benjamim Werneck
2022-2Fabiano de Oliveira LeitãoD
2020-2Haroldo Costa Silva Filho DLuerbio FariaL3
2022-2Helainy Ignacio de Almeida TôrresDCAPES DS
2019-2Ighor Opiliar Mendes Rimes DCristiane Faria de Oliveira & Carlos Antonio de MouraL4
2019-1Igor Morgado Pereira
DRoseli Suzi Wedemann
L2CAPES DS
2019-1Jhoab Pessoa de Negreiros
DCristiane Oliveira de Faria & Carlos Antonio de Moura
L4
2020-1Jorge Luiz de Jesus Goulart
DFabiano de Souza Oliveira & Paulo Eustáquio Duarte PintoL3
2021-1João Paulo Alves BarrosDCristiane Faria de OliveiraL2/L4FAPERJ
2020-2Luciana Cavalcante Gualberto DCristiane Faria de Oliveira & Regina Serrão LanzillottiL2/L4
2021-2Luiz Carlos da Silva LeãoDAlexandre Sztajnberg L1
2019-1Lívia Salgado Medeiros
DFabiano de Souza Oliveira & Jayme Luiz Szwarcfiter
L3
2021-1Marcel Emanuelli RotunnoDGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
2019-1Marcio Nogueira Pereira da Silva
DAlexandre SenaL2/L3
2020-2Marcus Vinicius de Oliveira DGilson Alexandre Ostwald Pedro da Costa
2020-2Mauro Nigro Alves Junior DDiana Sasaki Nobrega & Luerbio FariaL3CAPES DS
2020-2Michelle Lau de AlmeidaDZochil González ArenasL2/L4CAPES DS
2020-2Natalia do Valle Gouvea DMaria Clicia Stelling de Castro & Vera Maria Benjamim Werneck
2022-1Nathalia de AzevedoDCAPES DS
2022-1Oswaldo Fraga ArealDPatrícia Nunes Silva & Carlos Frederico Fragoso de Barros e Vasconcellos
2019-1Patricia Reis Martins
DPatricia Nunes da Silva & Carlos Frederico Fragoso de Barros e Vasconcellos
L4
2020-1Paulo Diogo Rodrigues Leão
DPaulo Eustáquio Duarte Pinto & Fabiano de Souza OliveiraL3
2019-1Rafael Augusto do Couto Albuquerque
DIgor Machado Coelho & Cristiane Oliveira de FariaL3
2019-1Raquel Marcolino de Souza
DFabiano de Souza Oliveira & Paulo Eustaquio Duarte Pinto
L3
2019-1Rodolfo Pereira Araujo
DIgor Machado Coelho & Cristiana BentesL3
2019-2Sara Cristina Quintanilha Valente
DZochil Gonzalez Arenas
L4CAPES DS
2020-1Sarah Hannah Lucius Lacerda de Góes Telles Carvalho AlvesDKarla Tereza Figueiredo LeiteL2CAPES EDITAL 12/2020
2020-2Silvana da Rocha RodriguesDPatricia Nunes da Silva & Marcelo Schots de OliveiraL1
2021-1Vanessa de Freitas RodriguesD
2021-2Vanessa Fernandes da SilvaDIgor MachadoL3FAPERJ
2019-1Vitor Tocci Ferreira de Luca
DFabiano de Souza Oliveira & Jayme Luiz Szwarcfiter
L3CAPES DS
2019-2Walisson Pereira de Sousa
DCristiana Barbosa Bentes & Maria Clicia Stelling de CastroL3

Veja alocação por orientador em: https://ccomp.ime.uerj.br/dados-docentes/